Pro AV Catalog
205 Commercial Court
Morganville, NJ 07751
United States

Aurora Multimedia Corp.

Aurora Multimedia products incorporate state-of-the-art technologies that surpass typical specifications and features. Our history of innovation – from the introduction of the industry’s first non-proprietary, Web-standards-based IP control systems and touch panels, to today’s advanced HDBaseT™ and IPBaseT™ IP video distribution solutions – has made us a dominant force in the AV industry.

Model: IPX-SFP-10GMM-1

10G SFP+ Multi-mode LC 50/125 Module (Generic)
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer
Manufacturer's Home : 12 Products
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IP-24PoE+
Compare
Project List
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-SFP-10G20
Compare
Project List
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-SFP-10GMM-1
Compare
Project List
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-TC3-C
Compare
Project List
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-TC3-CF
Compare
Project List
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-TC3-Pro
Compare
Project List
Featured
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-TC3-WP
Compare
Project List
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-FSW-12
Compare
Project List
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-FSW-24
Compare
Project List
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-FSW-8
Compare
Project List
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-SFP-10G23C1
Compare
Project List
by Aurora Multimedia Corp.
Model: IPX-SFP-10G32C1
Compare
Project List
close