Pro AV Catalog
aurora-multimedia
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

AV over IP 10G SFP+ BIDI Single-mode 1330/1270nm Module, 10km

Model: IPX-SFP-10G32C1

  • Compatible with IPX series transceivers
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs

The IPX-SFP-10G32C1 is a 10G SFP+ BIDI single mode 1330/1270nm module 10KM.

  • Compatible with IPX series transceivers
 
Request Quote